Enjoy Home

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Genoa, stay at the 1-room Enjoy Home Genoa apartment, which is 2.5 km from the Rock of the Thousand and approximately 25 minutes' walk from Wolfsoniana Museum. The apartment is situated within a 7-km distance of Genova Brignole train station and right around the corner from Europa 3 / Quinto bus station.

    The Christopher Columbus House is about a 15-minute drive away, while the Gardens of Quinto is a mere 6 minutes on foot from the 50 m² apartment.

    Enjoy Home apartment overlooks the city and comprises a living room with climate control. The property features a bathroom with hairdryers and towels. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.

    Guests can make use of Enjoy Home apartment self-catering amenities, including a mini-kitchen, and enjoy their meals in a dining area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number010025-LT-2846,IT010025C2HIKIH5DU

    Room Options at Enjoy Home Genoa

    Enjoy Home apartment overlooks the city and comprises a living room with climate control. The property features a bathroom with hairdryers and towels. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Enjoy Home Genoa Exterior photo Enjoy Home Genoa People photo Enjoy Home Genoa Nature photo Enjoy Home Genoa Exterior photo Enjoy Home Genoa Exterior photo Enjoy Home Genoa Facilities photo Enjoy Home Genoa Toilets photo Enjoy Home Genoa Sinks photo Enjoy Home Genoa Exterior photo Enjoy Home Genoa Corridors photo
    Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Enjoy Home Genoa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Enjoy Home Genoa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Enjoy Home apartment?
      The size of Enjoy Home apartment is 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Enjoy Home Genoa